|
Вид
экзамена
|
|
Фамилия,
имя
|
Paper 2
Reading& Directed writing
|
Paper 3
Continuous Writing
|
Paper 5
Speaking/listening
|
Общий
результат
|
Alekberova Nargiz
|
U
|
D
|
A
|
E(e)
|
Alexandrova Tatyana
|
B
|
D
|
B
|
C(c)
|
Aliakbyarov Ildar
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Amelkin Dmitry
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Amitova Karina
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Ananchenko Tatyana
|
E
|
C
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Belova Aleksandra
|
B
|
A
|
A
|
B(b)
|
Bogdanov Aleksey
|
E
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Bozheskova Natalia
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Brovchenko Dariya
|
B
|
A
|
*
|
A(a)
|
Chupova Ekaterina
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Demina Dairya
|
E
|
C
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Dunaeva Anna
|
B
|
D
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Glushkova Irina
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Girenkova Kseniya
|
D
|
E
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Gogol Olesia
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Gordelyan Anna
|
D
|
D
|
B
|
D(d)
|
Gotovtseva Anna
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Gukasova Inessa
|
U
|
C
|
*
|
E(e)
|
Ionov Anton
|
D
|
D
|
B
|
D(d)
|
Kantsel Anastasiya
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Khatchatourova Rozanna
|
E
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Khatuleva Tatiana
|
B
|
C
|
A
|
B(b)
|
Khromova Elena
|
E
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Kirichenko Ekaterina
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Kodzasov Dmitriy
|
U
|
X
|
B
|
NO RESULT
|
Komarova Tatiana
|
A
|
C
|
*
|
A(a)
|
Korobeynikova Alla
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Kozlova Lyubov
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Kuibysheva Mariya
|
C
|
B
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Kutseva Mariya
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Lapchenkova Irina
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Malinina Tatyana
|
U
|
D
|
B
|
E(e)
|
Malkhanova Mariya
|
E
|
D
|
B
|
D(d)
|
Matviyenko Anna
|
E
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Milenina Olga
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Murga Ekaterina
|
B
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Muzichuk Vera
|
U
|
D
|
B
|
E(e)
|
Naidyonova Anna
|
B
|
D
|
*
|
C(c)
|
Nekoval Nataliya
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Nikishina Dariya
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Nikolskaya Youliya
|
U
|
C
|
*
|
E(e)
|
Nosenko Maiya
|
E
|
B
|
*
|
C(c)
|
Okun Yana
|
E
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Perchatkina Anna
|
E
|
D
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Plushcheva Elena
|
U
|
D
|
*
|
E(e)
|
Podverbnaya Veronika
|
E
|
C
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Prodelaylo Nataliya
|
U
|
E
|
C
|
E(e)
|
Pshonnaya Kristina
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Rozhkova Oksana
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Ryakhovskaya Anastasiya
|
E
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Saushkina Kristina
|
U
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Sedova Yuliya
|
E
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Selin Aleksandr
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Shurer Sofiya
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Sidorenko Elena
|
B
|
D
|
*
|
C(c)
|
Skirru Daniele
|
B
|
D
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Sycheva Olga
|
B
|
C
|
B
|
C(c)
|
Tashkina Irina
|
B
|
C
|
B
|
D(d)
|
Vassilieva Anna
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C(c)
|
Vodyanitsky Valeriy
|
C
|
D
|
*
|
D(d)
|
Volodina Evgeniya
|
C
|
B
|
A
|
B(b)
|
Volosatova Olesya
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Yatsenko Anna
|
E
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
Yershova Roksana
|
C
|
D
|
*
|
C(c)
|
Yurina Anna
|
D
|
B
|
*
|
C(c)
|
Zaichenko Mariya
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D(d)
|
IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale
of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e),
F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest
and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates
that the candidate’s performance fell short
of he standard required for Grade G (g).
NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot
be issued because of absence for the whole or
part of the examination in the syllabus or because
of a decision not to issue a result for some
other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades
A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded
on certificates.
Components are:
02 – Reading and Directed Writing
03 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening