|
Вид
экзамена
|
|
Фамилия,
имя
|
Paper 2
Reading& Directed writing
|
Paper
3
Continuous Writing
|
Paper
5
Speaking/listening
|
Общий
результат
|
Aglitsky
Constantin
|
U
|
E
|
B
|
E (e)
|
Agranovitch
Alexandra
|
D
|
B
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Akimova
Maria
|
C
|
E
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Andriounina
Svetlana
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Bastrykina
Natalia
|
D
|
B
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Bazylev
Sergey
|
C
|
D
|
B
|
C (c)
|
Bedel
Marina
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Beketova
Arina
|
D
|
D
|
B
|
D (d)
|
Belolikova
Alexandra
|
C
|
C
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Bogdanov
Andrey
|
D
|
B
|
B
|
D (d)
|
Bragina
Elena
|
E
|
B
|
*
|
D (d)
|
Chapotkovskaia
Alexandra
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
D (d)
|
Chistova
Julia
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Chukanina
Kristina
|
E
|
E
|
*
|
E (e)
|
Danilin
Alexey
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Demidova
Ekaterina
|
U
|
D
|
A
|
E (e)
|
Dotsenko
Liliya
|
U
|
D
|
B
|
E (e)
|
Egorov
Evgeniy
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Etkina
Elena
|
C
|
C
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Evseeva
Valeria
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Goloubkova
Ekaterina
|
E
|
D
|
A
|
E (e)
|
Goltsova
Rada
|
E
|
E
|
B
|
E (e)
|
Gordeeva
Olga
|
E
|
D
|
B
|
E (e)
|
Ilina
Ioulia
|
D
|
D
|
B
|
D (d)
|
Ivanova
Irina
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D (d)
|
Ivashkina
Maria
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Kamenskaya
Elena
|
B
|
D
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Karnaukhova
Youlia
|
C
|
D
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Kazimirov
Alexei
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Khokhlova
Tatyana
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D (d)
|
Khromova
Elena
|
B
|
A
|
*
|
B (b)
|
Kolossov
Prokhor
|
D
|
C
|
B
|
C (c)
|
Komlyagina
Ekaterina
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Kornilova
Maria
|
C
|
C
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Kostrova
Tatiana
|
C
|
D
|
C
|
D (d)
|
Kourakina
Maria
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Krioutchkova
Irina
|
C
|
D
|
D
|
C (c)
|
Loseva
Ekaterina
|
B
|
D
|
B
|
C (c)
|
Louzina
Tatiana
|
C
|
D
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Malisheva
Elena
|
D
|
E
|
C
|
E (e)
|
Mankova
Ekaterina
|
B
|
D
|
B
|
C (c)
|
Markelova
Anastassia
|
C
|
B
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Mechtcheriakova
Tamara
|
C
|
D
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Melnikova
Inna
|
D
|
D
|
B
|
D (d)
|
Melnikova
Maria
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D (d)
|
Metlova
Julia
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Morozova
Anna
|
E
|
D
|
B
|
D (d)
|
Mourkina
Anastassia
|
C
|
E
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Nikitina
Marina
|
E
|
D
|
B
|
D (d)
|
Osadchuk
Elena
|
C
|
B
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Perepelitsa
Marianna
|
`C
|
B
|
*
|
D (d)
|
Perminova
Tatiana
|
C
|
B
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Piroshenkova
Maria
|
B
|
B
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Pochayeva
Nataliya
|
C
|
B
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Pomyanskaya
Elena
|
B
|
A
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Prigorodova
Natalia
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Rebrova
Olga
|
D
|
B
|
*
|
E (e)
|
Reznichenko
Olga
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Rubinova
Olga
|
D
|
A
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Sharonova
Yevgeniya
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Sheina
Ekaterina
|
D
|
A
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Silakova
Galina
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Soldatenkova
Maria
|
C
|
C
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Tanchenko
Elena
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
D (d)
|
Tchouprova
Natalya
|
C
|
C
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Tikhomirova
Anastasia
|
C
|
C
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Verma
Maria
|
B
|
D
|
*
|
C (c)
|
Vilkova
Galina
|
B
|
C
|
*
|
B (b)
|
Vinberg
Olga
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C (c)
|
Vodyanaya
Anna
|
U
|
D
|
*
|
E (e)
|
Yatskevich
Olga
|
B
|
D
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Zakharyeva
Olga
|
B
|
D
|
A
|
B (b)
|
Zaznobin
Timur
|
B
|
D
|
B
|
C (c)
|
Zentsova
Maria
|
B
|
B
|
*
|
B (b)
|
Zhubreva
Julia
|
C
|
D
|
*
|
C (c)
|
IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale
of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e),
F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest
and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates
that the candidate’s performance fell short
of he standard required for Grade G (g).
NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot
be issued because of absence for the whole or
part of the examination in the syllabus or because
of a decision not to issue a result for some
other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades
A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded
on certificates.
Components are:
02 – Reading and Directed Writing
03 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening