|
Вид
экзамена
|
|
|
Фамилия,
Имя
|
Paper 2
Reading and writing
|
Paper 4
Listening
|
Paper 5 Oral
Assessment
|
Общий
результат
|
Номер
сертификата
|
1.
Сергеева Ольга
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D
|
1319025
|
2.
Лошкарева Наталья
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319026
|
3.
Шматкова Ксения
|
B
|
B
|
*
|
B
|
1319027
|
4.
Пикалов Владислав
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C
|
1319028
|
5.
Архипова Ирина
|
E
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319029
|
6.
Абросимова Дарья
|
B
|
C
|
A
|
B
|
1319030
|
7.
Кассьянова Екатерина
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D
|
1319031
|
8.
Зимина Анна
|
U
|
E
|
A
|
UNGRADED
|
нет
|
9.
Коровина Елена
|
E
|
X
|
A
|
NO
RESULT
|
нет
|
10.
Щукина Евгения
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319032
|
11.
Кузина Юлия
|
E
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319033
|
12.
Шигина Евгения
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D
|
1319034
|
13.
Богданова Светлана
|
C
|
B
|
*
|
C
|
1319035
|
14.
Кравченко Оксана
|
E
|
D
|
A
|
E
|
1319036
|
15.
Каневская Ирина
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
C
|
1319037
|
16.
Турпитко Мария
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C
|
1319038
|
17.
Варюшкин Максим
|
U
|
D
|
A
|
E
|
1319039
|
18.
Калисевич Виктория
|
U
|
U
|
C
|
UNGRADED
|
нет
|
19.
Нестерова Елена
|
D
|
C
|
A
|
D
|
1319040
|
20.
Пашаева Диана
|
C
|
E
|
A
|
D
|
1319041
|
21.
Галюкова Евгения
|
E
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319042
|
22.
Юдина Зоя
|
D
|
D
|
*
|
D
|
1319043
|
23.
Гашина Елена
|
D
|
U
|
B
|
E
|
1319044
|
24.
Толкачева Полина
|
E
|
U
|
A
|
UNGRADED
|
нет
|
25.
Мартишина Ирина
|
E
|
D
|
B
|
E
|
1319045
|
26.
Ляхова Юлия
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319046
|
27.
Сорокина Ксения
|
E
|
U
|
B
|
E
|
1319047
|
28.
Чукардина Елена
|
D
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319048
|
29.
Голова Екатерина
|
E
|
U
|
A
|
E
|
1319049
|
30.
Власенко Галина
|
D
|
A
|
*
|
C
|
1319050
|
31.
Киричинская Ольга
|
E
|
D
|
A
|
E
|
1319051
|
32.
Кауппонен Татьяна
|
B
|
B
|
A
|
B
|
1319052
|
33.
Бочарникова Татьяна
|
U
|
U
|
A
|
UNGRADED
|
нет
|
34.
Гапич Олеся
|
E
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319053
|
35.
Толмачева Ольга
|
X
|
X
|
C
|
NO
RESULT
|
нет
|
36.
Шермухамедова Анастасия
|
E
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319054
|
37.
Гороватская Юлия
|
E
|
D
|
B
|
D
|
1319055
|
38.
Гулиева Аида
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319056
|
39.
Пташник Виктория
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319057
|
40.
Келнер Елена
|
X
|
X
|
A
|
NO
RESULT
|
нет
|
41.
Валяхметова Лилия
|
B
|
C
|
*
|
B
|
1319058
|
42.
Степаненко Анастасия
|
D
|
C
|
*
|
C
|
1319059
|
43.
Бойко Нелли
|
D
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319060
|
44.
Быкова Ирина
|
E
|
E
|
B
|
UNGRADED
|
нет
|
45.
Андреева Мария
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
C
|
1319061
|
46.
Кузнецова Мария
|
B
|
D
|
A
|
C
|
1319062
|
47.
Солохин Сергей
|
X
|
X
|
U
|
NO
RESULT
|
нет
|
48.
Торопов Вадим
|
X
|
U
|
A
|
NO
RESULT
|
нет
|
49.
Байкова Мария
|
E
|
E
|
A
|
E
|
1319063
|
50.
Ксенофонтова Елена
|
E
|
E
|
B
|
E
|
1319064
|
51.
Фирюлина Ольга
|
B
|
A
|
*
|
B
|
1319065
|
52.
Бжалава Мария
|
B
|
B
|
*
|
B
|
1319066
|
53.
Турчина Ольга
|
B
|
A
|
*
|
A
|
1319067
|
54.
Кузнецова Елена
|
C
|
D
|
A
|
D
|
1319068
|
IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale
of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e),
F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest
and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates
that the candidate’s performance fell short
of he standard required for Grade G (g).
NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot
be issued because of absence for the whole or
part of the examination in the syllabus or because
of a decision not to issue a result for some
other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades
A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded
on certificates.
Components are:
02 – Reading and Directed Writing
04 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening